Friday, October 24, 2008

Crow = Me Update

Well, as ya'll know, I am darn excited for Halloween and I'm going to be the Crow. I wrote about it here.

Just thought I should post pics of the make-up progress as I decided to test it out today that way in case I try it the day off and it sucks. But yeah, here is he... the Crow I'll be...




7 comments:

~ tOkKa said...

-->> Adorable ..






well you look ok too.

>v<

TeardropJones said...

Crazy bastard, lmao. Nah j/k. Cool shyt....but....you still a bitch lol

Dawn said...

dam you look good! is that a real crow? Dawn

Dawn said...

dam you look good! is that a real crow? Dawn

Anonymous said...

dam you look good! is that a real crow? Dawn

Anonymous said...

dam you look good! is that a real crow? Dawn

Anonymous said...
This comment has been removed by a blog administrator.